Roxy.luv cover

Roxy.luv

@roxy.luv

Roxy.luv (@roxy.luv) is an American OnlyFans creator with 384 likes, 73 photos and 18 videos. Subscription is free.

Last updated September 2025

Active Female FREE
Follow Free on OnlyFans
384 Likes
73 Photos
18 Videos
Location USA - mid west
Nationality American
Language English
Physical Details
166 cm / 5'5"
Height
56 kg / 123 lbs
Weight

Trending Now

You May Also Like

About Roxy.luv — American OnlyFans creator

Roxy.luv (@roxy.luv) has consistently delivered quality and excitement to subscribers since first joining OnlyFans on , effortlessly climbing to a commendable rank of N/A among creators on the platform. With 384 likes and a constantly growing collection of 0 posts, Roxy.luv provides subscribers with exclusive and diverse content, including 73 impressive photos and 18 compelling videos. Roxy.luv's ideal relaxation includes reading favorite books, indulging in spa treatments, or enjoying favorite series. While deeply social, she remains reserved about personal romantic relationships. Roxy.luv provides subscribers an immersive and exclusive experience, regularly updating her OnlyFans with 0 captivating posts, featuring 73 premium-quality photos and 18 engaging videos, making every subscription rewarding. Take your fan experience further—subscribe to Roxy.luv's OnlyFans today for just Free. Visit her official OnlyFans profile to access regularly updated, exclusive content created just for you!

Unlock Roxy.luv's full content on OnlyFans

Get instant access to all photos, videos, and live chats.

Subscribe FREE to Roxy.luv

Popular Right Now

Quick answers about Roxy.luv

Is Roxy.luv's OnlyFans free or paid?

Roxy.luv's OnlyFans is currently free to subscribe. You can join their channel at no cost and access their public posts, photos, and updates.

How can I subscribe to Roxy.luv on OnlyFans?

Click the OnlyFans subscribe button on this page to be redirected to Roxy.luv's official OnlyFans profile. Subscription is instant and you can cancel anytime.

What content does Roxy.luv post on OnlyFans?

Roxy.luv shares exclusive photos, videos, and direct messages with their subscribers on OnlyFans. Full content details are available on their official OnlyFans page.

Roxy.luv — OnlyFans Bio

May contain explicit content

Real life fit hot wife, I got the tiger stripes on my ass to prove it. I have a bit of a fetish for enthusiastic fit men (cougar MILF) and aspirations of making a cuckold out of my hubby. I reply to ALL messages! I spend several hours a day chatting with my followers, it gets me hot AF.

Measurements/stats:
* 5’3” - 36DD - 145 lbs
* Bust, waist, hips 36”-27”-41”
* Lasered smooth pussy and ass

Ultimate fantasy
* Hot younger man fucking me while hubby watches me in ecstasy

What to expect here
* INTERACTION with me via DM and more!
* Solo Play with lots of sexy outfits/toys
* MF play
* Custom requests
* Live group play sessions
* Panty / Lingerie sale (nice and wet vacuum sealed and shipped)
* Nude VR gaming with greenscreen
* Face revealed in some paid and/or custom content
* Hot wife / cuckold (when I find the perfect Bull)

-You do not have the permission to use, copy, reproduce, print or play any of my material outside of my only fans page.
FAQ — Coming soon
Frequently asked questions will be generated shortly.

Explore More Creators

External content (images, biography, media) displayed on this page remains the exclusive property of its respective rightful owners. All information regarding Roxy.luv is presented solely for informational and promotional discovery purposes. OnlyPedia claims no rights over third-party content.

Follow Free