Sofie Mox cover

Sofie Mox

@sofiemox

Sofie Mox (@sofiemox) is an OnlyFans creator with 36.5K likes, 575 photos and 181 videos. Subscription is $9.99/month.

Last updated August 2025

Active Female $9.99/mo
View Exclusive Content
36.5K Likes
575 Photos
181 Videos
333 Posts
Language English
Physical Details
166 cm / 5'5"
Height
68 kg / 150 lbs
Weight

Trending Now

You May Also Like

About Sofie Mox on OnlyFans

A household name among OnlyFans enthusiasts, Sofie Mox is a creator who brings her whole self to the platform. Fans consistently praise her for her authenticity, creativity, and dedication. Read on for our complete breakdown of Sofie Mox's OnlyFans page, covering everything a potential subscriber needs to make an informed decision.

Content Library

When it comes to content volume, Sofie Mox does not disappoint. The photo library alone contains 575 images, a staggering collection that covers everything from professional shoots to candid, behind-the-scenes glimpses into her life. Sofie Mox has also produced 181 videos on the platform, ranging from short clips to longer, more immersive productions. In total, Sofie Mox has made 333 posts on OnlyFans, a track record of consistency that subscribers can rely on.

Popularity & Community

The 36.5K likes that Sofie Mox has accumulated on OnlyFans are more than just a number. They represent thousands of fans who keep coming back because the content genuinely delivers.

Life Beyond the Screen

Beyond the content, Sofie is a fully rounded individual with a rich personal life, diverse interests, and a personality that fans find magnetic. Sofie's love of interior design and aesthetics is well-documented among her fans. She puts the same care into her personal spaces as she does into her content. Good food is a non-negotiable for Sofie. She is known to be passionate about cooking, discovering new restaurants, and exploring different cuisines. It is this fullness of personality that explains why Sofie Mox's community is so devoted. Fans are not just subscribing to content. They are investing in a genuine human connection.

Why Subscribe to Sofie?

Here is what you can expect when you subscribe to Sofie Mox's OnlyFans, and why so many fans consider it one of their best decisions:

  • 575 exclusive photos available immediately upon subscribing, with more added regularly
  • A track record of 333 posts that demonstrates Sofie Mox's genuine commitment to her subscribers
  • A creator who actually engages with her community through DMs, responses, and personal touches that make the experience feel exclusive
  • Access to an entire archive of exclusive content at $9.99/month. Cancel any time, no commitment required
  • The peace of mind that comes from subscribing through OnlyFans' secure, privacy-first platform

Personal Life

When it comes to her romantic life, Sofie Mox has made a deliberate and entirely understandable choice: to keep it private. In an industry where personal boundaries are often tested, Sofie maintains a clear distinction between her professional presence and her personal relationships, a boundary that her fans deeply respect.

A Note on Leaked Content

Let us address the elephant in the room: searches for 'Sofie Mox leaked' or 'Sofie Mox free' land many people on this page. We get it. Curiosity is human. But here is what we want you to understand: leaked content is not free. Someone paid for it with their privacy, their safety, and their livelihood. That someone is Sofie Mox. OnlyPedia exists to celebrate and support creators, not to exploit them. We will never knowingly assist in the discovery or distribution of non-consensual intimate imagery or pirated OnlyFans content. If you are genuinely interested in Sofie Mox's world, the answer is simple: subscribe.

At OnlyPedia, we believe that fans deserve reliable, honest, and comprehensive information about the creators they love. This profile of Sofie Mox is part of our commitment to making OnlyFans more transparent and accessible for everyone. You can find more creators like Sofie Mox in our Female OnlyFans models sections.

Unlock Sofie's full content on OnlyFans

Get instant access to all photos, videos, and live chats.

Subscribe to Sofie

Popular Right Now

Quick answers about Sofie

How much does Sofie Mox's OnlyFans cost?

Sofie Mox's OnlyFans subscription is $9.99 per month. Billing happens monthly and you can cancel anytime from your OnlyFans account.

How can I subscribe to Sofie Mox on OnlyFans?

Click the OnlyFans subscribe button on this page to be redirected to Sofie Mox's official OnlyFans profile. Subscription is instant and you can cancel anytime.

What content does Sofie Mox post on OnlyFans?

Sofie Mox shares exclusive photos, videos, and direct messages with their subscribers on OnlyFans. Full content details are available on their official OnlyFans page.

Sofie Mox — OnlyFans Bio

May contain explicit content

Top 1% of all of OnlyFans💕 subscribe to see all my more explicit and naughtiest content🥰 I'm a nerdy trans girl who likes to sit around in my undies and play videogames:) I also write and record music, currently teaching myself how to code/make games, ..aaannd I'm a huge cum slut;) Chat with me and Lets be friends;)

Frequently Asked Questions about Sofie Mox

Explore More Creators

External content (images, biography, media) displayed on this page remains the exclusive property of its respective rightful owners. All information regarding Sofie Mox is presented solely for informational and promotional discovery purposes. OnlyPedia claims no rights over third-party content.

View Content